RIGA CUP AGE GROUP U12

RIGA CUP AGE GROUP U12

 

U-12 BORN AFTER 01.01.2001 ON 11-13 OF JANUARY 2013

 

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

GROUP D

ATALANTA

 

SKONTO ACADEMY

 

СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ

 

FC DINAMO KIEV

 

            (Italy)             (Latvia)              (Russia)             (Ukrain)

ФШ ЧЕРТАНОВО

 

KÄPYLÄN PALLO

 

FC SMENA MOSCOW

 

FC LOKOMOTIV SAINT-PETERBURG

 

(Russia)
(Finland)
(Russia)
(Russia)

FC MINSK

 

DFL PODOLSK

 

FM ATEITIS

 

FC HONKA

 

(Belorussia)
(Russia)
(Lithuania)
(Finland)

FS METTA

 

DINAMO MINSK

 

SUPER NOVA

 

RFS

 

(Latvia)
(Belorussia)
(Latvia)
(Latvia)

Possible changes before tournament start

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

FRIDAY 11.01.2013

 

FRIDAY 11.01.2013

 

OLIMPIC CENTER

 

SKONTO HALLE

 

9:00 FC MINSK – FS METTA 8:30 FM ATEITIS – SUPER NOVA
10:00 DFL PODOLSK – DINAMO MINSK 9:30 FC HONKA – RFS
11:00 ATALANTA – ФШ ЧЕРТАНОВО 10:30 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – FC SMENA

12:15 – 12:45

 

OPENING CEREMONY IN OLIMPIC CENTER

13:00 SKONTO ACADEMY – KAPA 13:30 FC DYNAMO KYEV – FC LOKOMOTIV
14:00 FS METTA – ФШ ЧЕРТАНОВО 14:30 SUPER NOVA – FC SMENA
15:00 FC MINSK – ATALANTA 15:30 FM ATEITIS – СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ
16:00 DINAMO MINSK – KAPA 16:30 FC HONKA – FC DYNAMO KYEV
17:00 DFL PODOLSK – SKONTO ACADEMY 17:30 RFS – FC LOKOMOTIV

SATURDAY 12.01.2013

SATURDAY 12.01.2013

9:00 ATALANTA – FS METTA 9:30 СДЮСШОР ЗЕНИТ – SUPER NOVA
10:00 ФШ ЧЕРТАНОВО – FC MINSK 10:30 FC SMENA – FM ATEITIS
11:00 SKONTO ACADEMY- DINAMO MINSK 11:30 FC DYNAMO KYEV – RFS
12:00 KAPA – DFL PODOLSK 12:30 FC LOKOMOTIV – FC HONKA

PLAY-OFF GAMES

PLAY-OFF GAMES

16:00 Place 2A – Place 2B (Game C) 16:30 Place 4A – Place 4B (Game C1)
17:00 Place 2C – Place 2D (Game D) 17:30 Place 4C – Place 4D (Game D1)
18:00 Place 1A – Place 1B (Game A) 18:30 Place 3A – Place 3B (Game A1)
19:00 Place 1C – Place 1D (Game B) 19:30 Place 3C – Place 3D (Game B1)

SUNDAY 13.01.2013

SUNDAY 13.01.2013

9:00 Loser Game C – Loser Game D 8:30 Loser Game C1 – Loser Game D1
10:00 Winner Game C – Winner Game D 9:30 Winner Game C1 – Winner Game D1
11:00 Loser Game A – Loser Game B 10:30 Loser Game A1 – Loser Game B1
12:00 Winner game A – Winner Game B 11:30 Winner game A1 – Winner Game B1

13:15 – 13:45

AWARDING CEREMONY IN OLIMPIC CENTER

 

2016-12-10T09:01:05+02:00